Psy / Male - Trieda dorastu / Puppy class | |
--- |
Popovs Thunder´n Lightning (Parce Que Du Menuel Galopin x Popovs Private Colection) B: Fam.Tromp O: Fam.Tromp, B |
--- |
Popovs Lightning Strikes Khorinyas (Parce Que Du Menuel Galopin x Popovs Private Colection) B: Fam.Tromp O: Fam.Tromp, B |
Psy / Male - Trieda mladých / Yuoth class | |
V 1, Europa Junior winner 2005 |
Khafka´s Just Another Blond (Khafka´s Song Sung Blue x Jacosta Hot´N´Spice) B: Gallardo Pillipo & Duque Felix O: Moritz Magnus & Wistad Pernilla |
V 2, Res.Junior Europa Winner 2005 |
Kouros You Need Love (River Flow D´Hezaradjah x Kouros Confusa E Felice) B: D´Andrea Simona O: D´Andrea Simona , I |
V 3 |
Ramses Amun-Re Shams-An-Nahar (Gengala Justification x Desaij-Jali Shams-An-Nahar) B: Dirnberger A. O: Heitmann S.& J., A |
V 4 |
Darius-Domingo el Gran Matador (Ch. Golea's J.J. Bobo - Ch. Bali el Gran Matador) B: Gutwenger Reinhard O: Millert Sabine & Jorg, A |
V |
Konor Gandamak (Multi.Ch. Xenos Marnero x Multi.Ch.Fibi Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Bravova Olga, RUS |
V |
Fan-Fell Private Dancer (Ch. Spotted-Sphinx Ahmadnagar x Fan-Fell Jasmin) B: B:Hanol Agnes & Istvan O:Hanol Agnes & Istvan, H |
VD |
Kevin Keagen Gandamak (Multi.Ch. Xenos Marnero x Multi.Ch.Fibi Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Wokner Manfred, A |
VD |
Faricka Grande Graham (Maidum Simeonshai of Faricka – Ich. Faricka Zshikaye Zsakhme) B: Bodnar Szilvia & Kottra Peter O: Bodnar Szilvia, H |
VD |
Anubis Andre Kaskarak-Shahra (Údiv ze Zličínských luk x Arície Modrá) B: Pukačová Silvia O: Pukačová Silvia, SK |
VD |
Kouros Vitaspericolata (River Flow D´Hezaradjah x Kouros Confusa E Felice) B: D´Andrea Simona O: Leonardi M., I |
VD |
Vivat Sanraiz Grand Prix For Golden Meri (Sasquehanna Campari x Grande Mari Adieu I Must Go Now) B: Matve Eva O: Matve Eva/ Adonina, RUS |
VD |
Diamond Du Jagdalek (Exxos Gameboy at Zaharook x Vindhya Du Jagdalek) B: Dehaes O: Dehaes L., ? |
VD |
Diego-Maurice el Gran Matador (Ch. Golea's J.J. Bobo - Ch. Bali el Gran Matador) B: Gutwenger Reinhard O: Millert Sabine & Jorg, A |
--- |
Elhabib Al Ghazi (Popovs Sundance Kid x Cirmandeh Al Ghazi) B: Paradzik/ Ropnack O: Gerber Christiane, D |
--- |
Vicomte Du Menuel Galopin (Trouble Du Menuel Galopin x Prima Dona Du Menuel Galopin) B: Martial Robin O: Ivanova Valentina, F |
--- |
Wind Against Via Veneto (Wind Against Remember Me x Wind Against Guardian Angel) B: Moser Margit O: Robert Przepiorka, F |
Psy / Male - Stredná trieda / Intermediate class | |
V 1, CAC |
Neliapilan Kuutamokeikka (Neliapilan Kuutamokeikka x Neliapilan Asfalttiruusu) B: Kettunen/ Vihma O: Pahtakari/ Lms, FIN |
V 2, res.CAC |
Kashara Sole Survivor (Kashara First Impession - Kashara Beedazzeled) B: Broucek/ Nelson O: Müller-Kecker, D |
V 3 |
Ultan Du Menuel Galopin (Parce Que Du Menuel Galopin x Nefertiti Du Menuel Galopin) B: Martial Robin O: Lazíková Lucie, CZ |
V 4 |
Absolut Oi Iz Zaraut (American Indian Od Pahlavi Sasquehanna x May Diamant Ot Iv Zaraut) B: Shapovalova Irina O: Shapovalova/ Nikitinskaya, RUS |
V |
JCh. Justin T. Gandamak (MultiCh.Kingsleah Blue Star x MultiCh.Fibi Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Nováková Šárka, CZ |
V |
Karakush Aint Love Grand (Farbari Regent Diamond x Karakush Saint She Aint) B: Fam. Gibson O: Fam.Block, D |
V |
Balthazar Rex Av Poppyfield (Typhoon Av Poppyfield x Waterloo Surprice Av Poppyfield) B: Svendsen K.L. O: De Pasquale Claudia, I |
V |
Risa Chan's Santur (Tifarah´s Hi- Flying x Risa Chan´s Gloria) B: Anschober Heinz O: Reithmeier Norbert, A |
V |
See U Dad In My Reflection (Gold´n Copper Whose Deal Is It x Gold´n Copper Sunny Side) B: Balyk E. O: Balyk E., RUS |
VD |
El Corado´s Kavafis (Now Beam Me Up Scotty Meadow Walley x El Corrado´s Chantal) B: Zimmermann/ Gottschlich O: Konštiaková Zuzana, SK |
Psy / Male - Trieda otvorená / Open class | |
V 1, CAC |
Feel The Sun (Ch.Tigadayos Tonight The Night´s x Ch.Touch The Sun) B: Age Gjetnes O: Sommerer Rosi, D |
V 2, Res.CAC |
Jacosta Black In A Flash To Elangeni (Jacosta Wrengade In Red x Nazira´s Cold Days Night) B: Wheeler O: Kempken Martina/ Mottershaw, D |
V 3 |
Multi.Ch. Franco Nero Gandamak (Multi.Ch.Kashara-Diza Sinsation x Multi.Ch.Whitney Houston Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Kavalová Zuzka, CZ |
V 4 |
Tancrede Du Menuel Galopin ( Olaf Du Menuel Galopin x Serra Parecis Don´t Gorget To Look) B: Robin Martial O: Miladina/ Robin Martial, SCG |
V |
Golden Stardust Gandamak (Alphaville's The Big Bang x Zakia Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Berlanský Luboš, SK |
V |
Ch.Hazzi Purple Gandamak (Ch.Exos Devil Eyes x Ch.Zandalee Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Petr Jiří, CZ |
V |
Ingenue Ozzy Ozbourne (Scaramis Private Detective x Boanne Catwalk Of Verpatsha) B: Juslin Kristoffer O: Paju/ Ronhoeube - Juslin, FIN |
V |
Chandrahas Du Mont Chacra-Raju (Gengala Justification x Boxadan Love Me Tender) B: Fam. Coenen O: Fam. Block, D |
V |
DoradoALE Bras Alharin Amal (Ben Ben´s Tristan x Ben Ben´s Happy Day Hella) B: Milosevic Bratsilav & Aleksander O: Hiebarov Jordan, BUL |
V |
Flibbertigibbet Varius Avis (Karakush Crack N´Tan x Complement Costa Rica Varius Avis) B: Bonk Agnieszka O: Krych Katarzyna, PL |
V |
Karakush Its U Nanimous (Karakush The Heat Is On x Karakush Unforgettable U) B: Gibson Helen O: Kullarand Alex, EST |
V |
Ch. Celestian Justification (Gengala Justification x Celestian Gold Edition) B: Petreski Maja O: Dodan M.+ G., A |
V |
Khavka´s Night Of Live (Ch.Khafka´s Song Song Blue x Ch.Jagosta Hot N´Spice) B: Gallardo Philippe O: Benesová Irena, CZ |
VD |
Al Pacino Van De Robega ( Ch.Olaf du Menuel Galopin x Priscila of Wameru) B: Hřebejková Romana O: Hřebejková Romana a Jitka, CZ |
--- |
Azmindah´s Tango By Awbari (Awbari Where´s My Limo x Tells Golden Opportunity) B: Lindstrom Backman Eva O: Stamataris Evagelos, |
--- |
Metewand Kiltrava To Freecloud (Nanak Freecloud Giotto x Metewand California) B: Fam. Mather O: Oaky/ Garrad, GB |
--- |
Wind Against Undercover Agent (Wind Against Power Light x Wind Against Power Touch) B: Moser Margit O: Moser Margit, F |
--- |
Absorba´s No Time At All Of Wa (Wind Against Tanman x Wind Against Switch It On) B: Lang Helmut & Lisa O: Lang Helmut & Lisa, A |
Psy / Male - Trieda pracovná / Working class | |
V 1, CAC |
Yuma-Sha Esh-Shah-Ir (Multi.Ch.Kashara Diza Sinsation x Zhirasa-Thal Esh-Shah-Ir) B: Bennemann/ Damiaens O: Benneman/ Savelsberg, D |
V 2, res.CAC |
Nightwind Light And Shadow (Elite Silverado x Nightwind Highest Harmony) B: Kempken Martina O: Kock Sandra, D |
VD |
U/ AC Van De Bremmen (Revan Van De Bremmen x Oeioei Van De Bremmen) B: Corte M. O: Corte M., NL |
Psy / Male - Trieda šampiónov / Champion class | |
V 1, CAC, CACIB, Europa Winner 2005 |
Ch. Parce Que Du Menuel Galopin (El Khyrias Zloop of the Year x Marie France du Menuel Galopin) B: Martial Robin O: Martial Robin, F |
V 2, res.CAC, res.CACIB, res.Europa winner 2005 |
Khafka´s Exotic Spice (Khafka´s Song Sung Blue x Jacosta Hot´N´Spice) B: Gallardo Pillipo & Duque Felix O: Gallardo Pillipo, E |
V 3 |
Int.Multi.Ch. Fletcher Cristi Gandamak (Multi.Ch.Kashara Diza Sinsation x Multi.Ch.Whitney Houston Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Bomoser Gisela, D |
V 4 |
Tifarah´s Captivating Act (Gehesis Ambelike Silvercharm x Tifarah´s Arcana Sister Act) B: Reital Janis O: Marinov Tomislav, CRO |
V |
Int.Ch.Eddie Murphy Gandamak (Int.Ch.Khabardar Buena Vista x Multi.Ch.Ursula Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Darina Titelová Ing., SK |
V |
Via Aurelia Av Poppyfield (Boxadan Double Trouble x Waterloo Surprise Av Poppyfield ) B: Svensen Kari O: Iulius David Octavian und Carmen, ROM |
V |
Azbelltas Fine Finesse Alessandro Del Piero (Risa Chans Zulficar Of Azbelltas x Best Baby Girl Astrica Of Azbelltas) B: Gajinovic A. O: Valkanov Hristo, BG |
V |
Complement Blue Thunder (Multi.Ch.Kingsleah Blue Star x Complement Szarotka) B: Polanczyk Boguslawa O: Skowronska Anna, PL |
V |
Neliapilan Uutisaihe (Ingenue Enzio Rerrari x Neliapilan Nuttu Nurin) B: Kettunen/ Vihma O: Staf Anne, FIN |
V |
Nightwind Joie De Vivre (Nightwind Hi Flying Rhythm x Nightwind Easy Touch Me) B: Kempken M./ Th. O: Vujic I./ T., CRO |
--- |
Exxos Gameboy At Zaharoock (El Khyrias Zon Of The Master x Exxos Escape) B: Fam. Holmegaard O: Fam.Latimer, GB |
--- |
Sudon Ya-Ya Sisterhood (Shekina Coquina No Snow x Sudon Miss Olivia) B: Donarico O: Heilmann Erika, D |
Psy / Male - Trieda veteránov / Veteran class | |
V 1 |
Olaf Du Menuel Galopin (El Khyrias Zcoop Of The Year x Glorieuse Intrigue Du Menuel Galopin) B: Martial Robin O: Anton Aarne & Galina, EST |
V 2 |
Funtime´s Obsession For Fun (Mario Boss Du Menuel Galopin x Just For Fun De Tuchekana) B: Mirochwitchenko O: Haustova J., EST |
V 3 |
Int.Ch. Alice Cooper Gandamak (Int.Ch.Khabardar Buena Vista x Multi.Ch.Whitney Houston Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Michal Schmuck Ing., SK |
V 4 |
Brave Heart zikkurat (Yesterday Today And Tomorrow x Sasquehanna Atlanta Od Pahlavi) B: Antczak Ewa O: Poznanska J., PL |
VD |
Risa Chan´s Dionysos (Risa Chan´s Phobos x Wembley Gandamak) B: Anschober Ilse Dr. O: N. Reithmeier, A |
Suky / Femelle - Trieda mladých / Youth class | |
V 1, Europa Junior Winner 2005 |
Dalmarah´s Rhytm Divine (Ch.Tifarah´s Captivating Act x Ch.Alphaville´s Hi Flying Wishes) B: Marinov Tomislav O: Marinov Tomislav, CRO |
V 2, res.Europa winner 2005 |
Anne-Marie Kaskarak-Shambra (Údiv ze Zličínských luk x Arície Modrá) B: Pukačová Silvia O: Pukačová Silvia, SK |
V 3 |
Donna Golea el Grand Matador (Ch. Golea's J.J. Bobo x Ch. Bali el Gran Matador) B: Gutwenger Reinhard O: Christina Mehwald, D |
V 4 |
Kouros Pride And Joy (River Flow D´Hezaradjah x Kouros Confusa E Felice) B: D´Andrea Simona O: D´Andrea Simona , I |
V |
Kouros Moondance (River Flow D´Hezaradjah x Kouros Confusa E Felice) B: D´Andrea Simona O: Bussi Antonella, I |
V |
Wind Against Virgin Island (Wind Against Remember Me x Wind Against Guardien Angel) B: Moser Margit O: Gisela Jansen, D |
VD |
Krystal Gandamak (Multi.Ch. Xenos Marnero x Multi.Ch.Fibi Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Olah/ Kiszudszki, H |
VD |
Dalarna Du-Sa´Lal (Agha Djari´s Go Through The Light x Capoki Du-Sa´Lal) B: Ille Rottraut Dr. O: Ille Rottraut Dr., A |
VD |
Faricka Gajhir Gafyet (Maidum Simeonshai x Faricka Zshikaye Zsakhme) B: Bodnar Szilvia & Kottra Peter O: Kovacs Rita, H |
--- |
Django Du Jagdalek At Zharook (Exxos Gameboy At Zharook x Vindhya Du Jagdelek) B: Fam. Dehaes O: Fam.Latimer, GB |
--- |
Louros Moondance (River Flow D´Hezaradjah x Kouros Confusa E Felice) B: D´Andrea Simona O: Bussi Antonela, I |
Suky / Femelle - Stredná trieda / Intrmediate class | |
V 1, CAC |
Dalmarah´s Relight My Fire (Ch.Tifarah´s Captivating Act x Ch.Alphaville´s Hi Flying Wishes) B: Marinov Tomislav O: Marinov Tomislav, CRO |
V 2 |
Kouros Remembering You (Kouros Canto Sospeso x Kouros Notte Di Note) B: D´Andrea Simona O: Mocerino Massimo, I |
V 3 |
Adriatika Ot Iv Zaraut (American Indian Od Pahlavi Sasquehanna x May Diamant Ot Iv Zaraut) B: Shapovalova Irina O: Shapovalova Irina, RUS |
V 4 |
JCh. Jacquelin Kennedy Gandamak (MultiCh.Kingsleah Blue Star x MultiCh. Fibi Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Toulová Iva, CZ |
Suky / Femelle - Trieda otvorená / Open class | |
V 1, CAC, CACIB, Europa Winner 2005, BOB & 6.BOG |
Ch.Jennies Joplin Gandamak (MultiCh.Kingsleah Blue Star x MultiCh. Fibi Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Vojteková Petra, SK |
V 2, res.CAC |
Tash Kurgan Wild Wild West (New Pashion Royal Academy x Saturday Night Forever) B: Louise Le Pluart O: Pernilla/ Magnus/ Le Pluart, S |
V 3 |
Bahyla D´Ard El Shiraz (Mario Bos Du menuel Galopin x Vahlika D´Ard El Shiraz) B: Marville Christine O: Marville Christine, B |
V 4 |
Nightwind Little Surprise (Elite Silverado x Nightwind Highest Harmony) B: Kempken M./Th. O: Vujič Iva & Tomislav, CRO |
V |
Hilary Gandamak (Ch.Exos Devil Eyes x Ch.Zandalee Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: Bea Baumgarten, A |
V |
Funtime´s Up To Date Obsession (Funtimes Obsession For Fun x Funtimes Paloma Picasso) B: Mirochwitchenko J. O: Haustova J., F |
V |
Neliapilan Rosepippuri (Gimme A Man After Midnight x Neliapilan Apilaneukka) B: Kettunen/ Vihma O: Pamtakari Eija, FIN |
V |
Tanisha Shams-An-Nahar (Boxadan Grandpa´s Lives x Desaij-Jali Shams-An-Nahar) B: Dirnberger Antonia O: Tunde Leka, H |
V |
Allsatin Italian Love Affair (Xenos Joselito x Allsatin Call Me Valentine) B: Kostopoulos George O: Stamataris Evagelos, |
--- |
Popovs Sundance Girl (Popovs Sundance Kid x Popovs Cracklin Rose) B: Fam. Tromp O: Fam. Tromp, NL |
--- |
Shadowfax Cavannah Dawn (Nanak Freecloud Galileo x Mrtawand Omai Of Shadowfax) B: Rhodes O: Oaky/ Cocozer, UK-PE |
Suky / Femelle - Trieda pracovná / Working class | |
V 1, CAC |
Cassiopeia Av Poppyfield (Wellington Av Poppyfield x Mysteriosa Av Poppyfield) B: Svendsek Karl O: Svendsen Kari, N |
Suky / Femelle - Trieda šampiónov / Champion class | |
V 1, CAC, res.CACIB, res.Europa Winner 2005 |
Tara Du Menuel Galopin (Exxos Guess My Secret x Marie France du Menuel Galopin ) B: Robin Martial O: Bouhars Marie,F |
V 2, res.CAC |
Paloma P. Du Menuel Galopin (El Khyrias Zcoop of the Year x Marie France du Menuel Galopin ) B: Robin Martial O: Bouhars Marie,F |
V 3 |
Multi.Ch. Heidi Gandamak (Ch.Exxos Devil Eyes x Multi.Ch.Zandalle Gandamak) B: Vojtek Vlastislav & Petra O: D´Onofrio/ Ing.Darina titelová, SK |
V 4 |
Yadiva Esh-Shah-Ir (Multi.Ch.Kashara Diza Sinsation x Zhirasa-Thal Esh-Shah-Ir) B: Bennemann/ Damiaens O: Benneman/ Damiaens, D |
V |
Amanda Putimská Brána (Multi.Ch.Armani Gandamak x Ch.Kalinka z Alahovy Země) B: Varovsová O: Faktorová Ludmila, CZ |
V |
Neliapilan Tähtisumux (Neliapilan Lukkocsrpä x Neliapilan Asfalttiruusu) B: Kettunen/ Vihma O: Staf Anne, FIN |
V |
Daruma´s Coral Crest (Bou Saada´s Jordan Black Hot x Daruma´s Ayesha Mikuri ) B: Rohrer O: Teržič Sandra, CRO |
--- |
Sudon Ya-Ya Sisterhood (Shekina Coquina No Snow x Sudon Miss Olivia) B: Donarico O: Heilmann Erika, D |
Suky / Femelle - Trieda veteránov / Veteran class | |
V 1 |
Complement Szarotka (Alikat Qamari Image of a Rainbow x Kontrapunkt Lingua Latina) B: Polanczyk Boguslawa O: Skowronska Anna, PL |
V 2 |
Faricka Zshikaye Zsakhme (Multi.Ch. Urias Gandamak x Faricka Ossiach Omen) B: Peter Kottra O: Bodnar/ Kottra, H |